21.05.2022

4.x | Ergebnis Filter Alps

Admin

96 Ergebnisse
Pl. M/WTeilnehmerPl. AKZeit

1. Pl. M
Shako Rahmanpour
1. Pl. M20
03:09:19

2. Pl. M
Markus Brennauer
1. Pl. M40
03:17:20

3. Pl. M
Steffen Ziegler
1. Pl. M30
03:19:44
4.
Pl. M
Andres Olivera
2. Pl. M20
03:22:37
5.
Pl. M
Alexandre George
1. Pl. M
03:58:25
6.
Pl. M
Hector Rubio-Carrillo
2. Pl. M40
04:04:30
7.
Pl. M
Luis Schleicher
2. Pl. M30
04:04:47

1. Pl. W
Cora Kühn
1. Pl. W20
04:10:52
8.
Pl. M
Daniel Seco Morales
3. Pl. M20
04:11:41
9.
Pl. M
Jonas Knüpper4.
Pl. M20
04:13:16
10.
Pl. M
Benjamin Bonfert
3. Pl. M30
04:16:13
11.
Pl. M
Martin Geier
3. Pl. M40
04:16:59

2. Pl. W
Waltraud Berger
1. Pl. W50
04:18:20
12.
Pl. M
Dennis Engelhard5.
Pl. M20
04:22:05
13.
Pl. M
Rafael Miaskowski4.
Pl. M40
04:24:01

3. Pl. W
Janina Weber
2. Pl. W20
04:24:31
14.
Pl. M
Stefan Grether5.
Pl. M40
04:24:59
15.
Pl. M
Mario Lehmann4.
Pl. M30
04:25:53
16.
Pl. M
Jens Herbstreit5.
Pl. M30
04:27:35
17.
Pl. M
Florian Kaltenecker6.
Pl. M40
04:27:36
18.
Pl. M
Dirk Pieraert7.
Pl. M40
04:30:31
19.
Pl. M
Thomas Bibus6.
Pl. M30
04:34:45
20.
Pl. M
Markus Schmid8.
Pl. M40
04:36:47
21.
Pl. M
Holger Höhnk
1. Pl. M50
04:37:38
22.
Pl. M
Guilhem Jolly6.
Pl. M20
04:38:18
23.
Pl. M
Marvin Dörr7.
Pl. M20
04:39:03
24.
Pl. M
Christian Eckinger
Team Zillinger
7.
Pl. M30
04:39:14
25.
Pl. M
Johannes Maier
Hetzles Connection

2. Pl. M50
04:39:18
4.
Pl. W
Ingrid Faller
1. Pl. W30
04:41:19
26.
Pl. M
Oliver Osbelt9.
Pl. M40
04:43:54
27.
Pl. M
Mario Rosenfelder8.
Pl. M20
04:43:56
28.
Pl. M
Yannik Keppler9.
Pl. M20
04:43:56
29.
Pl. M
Stephan von Criegern10.
Pl. M40
04:44:36
30.
Pl. M
Sören Kleindienst11.
Pl. M40
04:44:45
5.
Pl. W
Hannah Kirchhübel
3. Pl. W20
04:44:54
31.
Pl. M
Christian Schneider12.
Pl. M40
04:46:05
32.
Pl. M
Ferry Schulz13.
Pl. M40
04:46:51
6.
Pl. W
Katrin Fecher
MTP Hersbruck
4.
Pl. W20
04:48:46
33.
Pl. M
Stefan Neumann8.
Pl. M30
04:53:16
7.
Pl. W
Julia Lemm
2. Pl. W30
04:54:15
8.
Pl. W
Josefa Vierneisel
1. Pl. W40
04:54:56
34.
Pl. M
Mark Lembke
3. Pl. M50
04:55:10
35.
Pl. M
Jochen Burkhart14.
Pl. M40
05:00:01
36.
Pl. M
Marwene Nefzi15.
Pl. M40
05:00:56
37.
Pl. M
Robin Kardinal16.
Pl. M40
05:02:21
38.
Pl. M
Anton Yurok9.
Pl. M30
05:02:38
39.
Pl. M
Alexander Rein4.
Pl. M50
05:04:33
40.
Pl. M
Adrian Grasse10.
Pl. M30
05:07:41
41.
Pl. M
Stefan Eschbach11.
Pl. M30
05:07:41
42.
Pl. M
Christian Voß
SSV Ulm 1846
12.
Pl. M30
05:07:42
43.
Pl. M
Christoph Rampp13.
Pl. M30
05:11:53
9.
Pl. W
Heike Dragon
3. Pl. W30
05:12:21
44.
Pl. M
Mathieu Quintyn17.
Pl. M40
05:14:27
45.
Pl. M
Harald Hönig5.
Pl. M50
05:16:35
46.
Pl. M
Jan Lorbeer
Lorbärbande
10.
Pl. M20
05:17:52
47.
Pl. M
Simon Zeisberg18.
Pl. M40
05:17:57
48.
Pl. M
Michael Sonntag11.
Pl. M20
05:17:58
49.
Pl. M
Benjamin Dahmen14.
Pl. M30
05:21:04
50.
Pl. M
Manuel Grunwald15.
Pl. M30
05:21:04
51.
Pl. M
guillaume david16.
Pl. M30
05:28:09
52.
Pl. M
Christian Frumolt
Stockfred
19.
Pl. M40
05:29:57
53.
Pl. M
Berthold Winkler20.
Pl. M40
05:32:26
54.
Pl. M
Christian Gärtner21.
Pl. M40
05:32:29
55.
Pl. M
Peter Reinhardt17.
Pl. M30
05:33:44
56.
Pl. M
Markus Weggel22.
Pl. M40
05:35:34
57.
Pl. M
Jochen Held18.
Pl. M30
05:35:56
58.
Pl. M
Markus Held23.
Pl. M40
05:35:56
59.
Pl. M
Karsten Posselt6.
Pl. M50
05:36:51
10.
Pl. W
Sabine Koenig
2. Pl. W50
05:36:52
60.
Pl. M
Matthias Lorz24.
Pl. M40
05:37:58
61.
Pl. M
Andreas Beller25.
Pl. M40
05:39:23
62.
Pl. M
Damjan Rojko19.
Pl. M30
05:40:11
63.
Pl. M
Jan Beutelspacher26.
Pl. M40
05:42:20
11.
Pl. W
Katharina Hofko5.
Pl. W20
05:42:24
64.
Pl. M
Hinnerk Wirdemann
1. Pl. M60
05:46:23
65.
Pl. M
Ulrich Breidenbach7.
Pl. M50
05:52:44
12.
Pl. W
Ute Blumtritt
1. Pl. W60
05:52:55
66.
Pl. M
Thomas Haug8.
Pl. M50
06:01:13
67.
Pl. M
Stefan Wenzel9.
Pl. M50
06:04:18
68.
Pl. M
Mathias Beilmann
Waldalgesheim Gepards
27.
Pl. M40
06:09:41
13.
Pl. W
Cindy Fitzner4.
Pl. W30
06:13:07
69.
Pl. M
Wolfgang Messner28.
Pl. M40
06:15:58
14.
Pl. W
Honorata spiewok
2. Pl. W40
06:28:51
15.
Pl. W
Susanne Heuser
3. Pl. W40
06:31:58
16.
Pl. W
Larissa Allocca5.
Pl. W30
06:33:13
70.
Pl. M
Carlos Ferreira10.
Pl. M50
06:41:11
71.
Pl. M
Hendrik Gausepohl11.
Pl. M50
06:41:25
17.
Pl. W
Tanja Sehitler
3. Pl. W50
06:49:19
18.
Pl. W
Tatiana MESSIANT6.
Pl. W30
07:01:47
72.
Pl. M
DELATTRE Pierre20.
Pl. M30
07:01:48
19.
Pl. W
Heidrun Weik
Schwaben Auf Lauf
4.
Pl. W50
07:30:36
20.
Pl. W
Frederike Zellmann7.
Pl. W30
07:32:01
73.
Pl. M
Thorsten Hundt21.
Pl. M30
07:32:01
74.
Pl. M
Rattiya Heckmann29.
Pl. M40
07:47:58
21.
Pl. W
Rattiya Heckmann4.
Pl. W40
08:15:10
22.
Pl. W
Daniela Becker8.
Pl. W30
09:01:35