Ergebnisse – WINTERTRAIL IN REIT IM WINKL

12.03.2022

4.x | Ergebnis Filter Alps

Admin

206 Ergebnisse
Pl. M/WTeilnehmerPl. AKZeit
Karl Magnus Westphal01:45:34

1. Pl. M
Axel Mandok
1. Pl. M30
01:49:44

2. Pl. M
Ali Jouabli
Tsv brannenburg

1. Pl. M40
01:51:04

3. Pl. M
Dominic Walch
2. Pl. M30
01:51:21
4.
Pl. M
Markus Niggl
TSV Penzberg

3. Pl. M30
01:51:35
5.
Pl. M
Tobias Achatz4.
Pl. M30
01:52:06
Marko Kosanovic01:52:14
6.
Pl. M
Florian Meßmer
1. Pl. M20
01:52:41
7.
Pl. M
Hannes Schuchardt
D'Schuchi Buabm

2. Pl. M20
01:52:57
8.
Pl. M
Simon Schuchardt
D'Schuchi Buabm

1. Pl. MU20
01:54:28
9.
Pl. M
Robin Siegel
3. Pl. M20
01:54:33
10.
Pl. M
Georg Thalmayr4.
Pl. M20
01:55:11
11.
Pl. M
Harald Schricker
SGB Stadtsteinach

1. Pl. M50
01:55:24
12.
Pl. M
Jörg Zenkel5.
Pl. M30
01:57:05
13.
Pl. M
Marco Rommeis
2. Pl. M40
01:58:02
14.
Pl. M
Andreas Eisele
Tri TV Lauingen

3. Pl. M40
01:59:10
15.
Pl. M
Dominik Friedrich4.
Pl. M40
02:03:04
16.
Pl. M
Daniel Mösl5.
Pl. M20
02:03:27
17.
Pl. M
Heinz Schilcher
DAV Peiting

2. Pl. M50
02:04:17

1. Pl. W
Elisabeth Pali
1. Pl. W30
02:04:37
18.
Pl. M
Robert Hempel5.
Pl. M40
02:05:51
19.
Pl. M
Korbinian Weichmann6.
Pl. M20
02:05:56

2. Pl. W
Miria Meinheit
2. Pl. W30
02:06:05

3. Pl. W
Johanna Meuser
3. Pl. W30
02:06:13
20.
Pl. M
Paul Anton Dietrich7.
Pl. M20
02:06:54
21.
Pl. M
Andreas Spitzenberger6.
Pl. M30
02:07:07
4.
Pl. W
Julia Güthling4.
Pl. W30
02:07:54
5.
Pl. W
Romina Siebentritt5.
Pl. W30
02:08:13
22.
Pl. M
Andi Zwinger6.
Pl. M40
02:09:06
23.
Pl. M
Thorben Remberg8.
Pl. M20
02:09:34
24.
Pl. M
Christian Eckinger
Team Zillinger
7.
Pl. M30
02:10:40
25.
Pl. M
Alexander Thrainer7.
Pl. M40
02:10:42
26.
Pl. M
Paolo Segato8.
Pl. M40
02:11:58
27.
Pl. M
Markus Strauß9.
Pl. M40
02:13:07
6.
Pl. W
Susanne Bierschneider
1. Pl. W40
02:13:36
7.
Pl. W
Marina Schenk
2. Pl. W40
02:13:45
Joscha Braun02:14:16
8.
Pl. W
Linda Simon6.
Pl. W30
02:14:51
28.
Pl. M
Maximilian Delto8.
Pl. M30
02:15:34
29.
Pl. M
Johannes Sutter9.
Pl. M20
02:15:55
30.
Pl. M
Jonathan Kulisch
Trailhounds Cologne
9.
Pl. M30
02:16:16
9.
Pl. W
Martina Ottes
3. Pl. W40
02:16:26
31.
Pl. M
Christian Schierghofer
TSV Grünwald / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

3. Pl. M50
02:16:37
32.
Pl. M
Andreas Wixler
OCR Munich
10.
Pl. M30
02:17:31
10.
Pl. W
Maren Hoberg
1. Pl. W20
02:17:51
33.
Pl. M
Rafael Miaskowski10.
Pl. M40
02:19:07
34.
Pl. M
Lars Smeets11.
Pl. M30
02:20:03
35.
Pl. M
Martin Gottsche4.
Pl. M50
02:20:27
36.
Pl. M
Jürgen Weltin
FSC Forstenried
5.
Pl. M50
02:20:40
11.
Pl. W
Ankurika Hammerl
Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
7.
Pl. W30
02:21:17
37.
Pl. M
Daniel Mair12.
Pl. M30
02:21:23
38.
Pl. M
Johannes Bergmann
ASV Kiefersfelden
13.
Pl. M30
02:24:12
12.
Pl. W
Anna Geistanger
SC Eisenärzt

1. Pl. WU20
02:25:08
39.
Pl. M
Marcel Nitzert
Team Awesome
14.
Pl. M30
02:26:53
40.
Pl. M
Sebastian Sporer15.
Pl. M30
02:27:49
13.
Pl. W
Amelia Peterson8.
Pl. W30
02:28:04
41.
Pl. M
Martin Adelsbenger11.
Pl. M40
02:28:25
42.
Pl. M
Benedikt Wild12.
Pl. M40
02:28:33
43.
Pl. M
Robin Röderer13.
Pl. M40
02:28:48
44.
Pl. M
Markus Neumeister
SGB Stadtsteinach
6.
Pl. M50
02:28:49
14.
Pl. W
Marion Lobensommer
1. Pl. W80
02:29:10
15.
Pl. W
Christine Prethaler4.
Pl. W40
02:29:56
45.
Pl. M
Erich Prethaler14.
Pl. M40
02:29:56
46.
Pl. M
Stefan Janiger
1. Pl. M80
02:29:59
47.
Pl. M
Daniel Weithe
Los Explosivos
15.
Pl. M40
02:30:00
48.
Pl. M
Max Schneider16.
Pl. M30
02:30:06
49.
Pl. M
Oliver Hoferer7.
Pl. M50
02:30:08
50.
Pl. M
Fabrizio Polibio16.
Pl. M40
02:30:26
16.
Pl. W
Ilona Gerl9.
Pl. W30
02:30:27
17.
Pl. W
Alexandra Iraschko5.
Pl. W40
02:30:30
18.
Pl. W
Martina Rothe6.
Pl. W40
02:31:30
51.
Pl. M
Michael Schropp17.
Pl. M40
02:31:39
19.
Pl. W
Ilona Strzoda
Indul
7.
Pl. W40
02:31:43
52.
Pl. M
Patrick Hofmann17.
Pl. M30
02:31:44
53.
Pl. M
Andreas Feichtmayr18.
Pl. M40
02:32:07
54.
Pl. M
Harald Werndle
1. Pl. M60
02:32:14
20.
Pl. W
Pamela Gutsch
1. Pl. W50
02:32:22
55.
Pl. M
Stefan Ettinger19.
Pl. M40
02:32:32
56.
Pl. M
Dietmar Neugebauer
LG Staffelsee Murnau

2. Pl. M60
02:33:09
21.
Pl. W
Vanessa Ramge10.
Pl. W30
02:33:28
Herbert Kirchmaier02:34:20
57.
Pl. M
Johannes Schlögl20.
Pl. M40
02:34:25
58.
Pl. M
Robert Salcher8.
Pl. M50
02:34:47
59.
Pl. M
Carsten Wagner18.
Pl. M30
02:35:06
60.
Pl. M
Stefan Amann21.
Pl. M40
02:35:18
61.
Pl. M
George Ciobanu19.
Pl. M30
02:35:43
62.
Pl. M
Andreas Unterberger
WSV St. Johann in Tirol
22.
Pl. M40
02:35:55
63.
Pl. M
Johannes Wenkmann
SG Edelweiß Hohenkemnath
20.
Pl. M30
02:36:23
64.
Pl. M
Jens-Uwe Franz9.
Pl. M50
02:36:28
22.
Pl. W
Julia Zweimüller
2. Pl. W20
02:36:34
23.
Pl. W
Valentina Georgii11.
Pl. W30
02:37:29
24.
Pl. W
Alexandra Henseli12.
Pl. W30
02:37:29
65.
Pl. M
Alexander Sammer10.
Pl. M50
02:38:07
66.
Pl. M
Thomas Hoffmann
Düppenweiler
21.
Pl. M30
02:38:08
67.
Pl. M
Andrew Whitmore22.
Pl. M30
02:38:15
68.
Pl. M
Matthias Petras23.
Pl. M30
02:39:16
69.
Pl. M
Stefan Neumann24.
Pl. M30
02:40:02
70.
Pl. M
Max Stolfig25.
Pl. M30
02:40:08
25.
Pl. W
Larissa Schneider
SC Aising Pang
8.
Pl. W40
02:40:17
71.
Pl. M
Benjamin Lang26.
Pl. M30
02:40:26
26.
Pl. W
Michaela Berner13.
Pl. W30
02:40:31
72.
Pl. M
Max Berner27.
Pl. M30
02:40:31
73.
Pl. M
Rene Neubacher23.
Pl. M40
02:40:39
27.
Pl. W
Andrea Baierl14.
Pl. W30
02:40:44
74.
Pl. M
Franz Regiert28.
Pl. M30
02:41:28
75.
Pl. M
Falko Leonhardt24.
Pl. M40
02:41:36
28.
Pl. W
Stefanie Jochriem
Gemeinsam um die Welt Challenge
9.
Pl. W40
02:42:07
76.
Pl. M
Sebastian Kimmel29.
Pl. M30
02:42:45
77.
Pl. M
Tibor Riechers11.
Pl. M50
02:43:30
29.
Pl. W
Nadja Violini
-
10.
Pl. W40
02:43:39
78.
Pl. M
Felix Glaubig30.
Pl. M30
02:43:52
30.
Pl. W
Julia Garagan15.
Pl. W30
02:44:13
31.
Pl. W
Bettina Stracke
2. Pl. W50
02:44:15
79.
Pl. M
Tim Gruber10.
Pl. M20
02:44:17
32.
Pl. W
Gabriele Fritzenwenger
TSV Palling

3. Pl. W50
02:44:22
80.
Pl. M
Johannes Walter31.
Pl. M30
02:44:58
81.
Pl. M
Nicky Petzold25.
Pl. M40
02:45:41
33.
Pl. W
Petra J. Maile
Sport IN Ingolstadt
11.
Pl. W40
02:46:21
82.
Pl. M
Dominik Hartmann32.
Pl. M30
02:46:29
34.
Pl. W
Jutta Kratzel4.
Pl. W50
02:47:02
83.
Pl. M
Rüdiger Bauer
SGB Stadtsteinach
12.
Pl. M50
02:47:03
35.
Pl. W
Sigrun Weber12.
Pl. W40
02:47:05
84.
Pl. M
Sebastian Michl33.
Pl. M30
02:48:25
36.
Pl. W
Tanja Welz13.
Pl. W40
02:50:04
37.
Pl. W
Martina Baumert
3. Pl. W20
02:53:29
38.
Pl. W
Barbara Cavallari14.
Pl. W40
02:53:53
39.
Pl. W
Franzisja Dehnert4.
Pl. W20
02:53:56
40.
Pl. W
Tatjana Hesler16.
Pl. W30
02:54:05
85.
Pl. M
Andreas Fick34.
Pl. M30
02:54:10
41.
Pl. W
Franziska Zawadski17.
Pl. W30
02:54:23
42.
Pl. W
Jessica Gross18.
Pl. W30
02:54:23
43.
Pl. W
Marion Eder
L.G. TuS Mitterfelden
5.
Pl. W50
02:54:32
44.
Pl. W
Maren Weiskircher5.
Pl. W20
02:54:44
45.
Pl. W
Mateja Markotic6.
Pl. W20
02:54:46
86.
Pl. M
Sebastian Fick26.
Pl. M40
02:54:52
87.
Pl. M
Andreas Fick35.
Pl. M30
02:55:22
88.
Pl. M
Ruben Conzelmann36.
Pl. M30
02:55:24
89.
Pl. M
Michael Roztsche27.
Pl. M40
02:56:10
46.
Pl. W
Sabine Lehmann15.
Pl. W40
02:56:11
47.
Pl. W
Kerstin Zwinger
FTZ Laufsportgruppe Lehermeier
16.
Pl. W40
02:57:07
48.
Pl. W
Sabine Sebode-Gierstl
Momstars
17.
Pl. W40
02:57:29
90.
Pl. M
Michael Gierstl28.
Pl. M40
02:57:29
91.
Pl. M
Alexander Katujew37.
Pl. M30
02:57:42
92.
Pl. M
Nico Lovato29.
Pl. M40
02:57:54
93.
Pl. M
Armin Menzel38.
Pl. M30
02:59:50
94.
Pl. M
Christian Eicher
EicherDiesel-Racing Team
30.
Pl. M40
02:59:52
95.
Pl. M
Thomas Oberbuchner31.
Pl. M40
02:59:52
96.
Pl. M
Dirk Schreiber
Natural Outdoor Fitness
13.
Pl. M50
02:59:54
49.
Pl. W
Marina Kinder7.
Pl. W20
03:00:49
50.
Pl. W
Ramona Rotter
2. Pl. W80
03:01:57
97.
Pl. M
Peter Knauer39.
Pl. M30
03:02:26
98.
Pl. M
Christian Deimel40.
Pl. M30
03:03:11
51.
Pl. W
Sophie Williamson8.
Pl. W20
03:05:35
99.
Pl. M
Robert Nestinger41.
Pl. M30
03:06:16
52.
Pl. W
Anke Zitzelsberger6.
Pl. W50
03:06:21
100.
Pl. M
Daniel Jonetz42.
Pl. M30
03:07:19
101.
Pl. M
Benjamin Newin43.
Pl. M30
03:07:20
53.
Pl. W
Christa Bundlechner
SV Ruhpolding

1. Pl. W60
03:09:18
102.
Pl. M
Daniel Kolbeck11.
Pl. M20
03:10:23
54.
Pl. W
Karen Frana7.
Pl. W50
03:10:23
55.
Pl. W
Antje Westphal-Fröhlich18.
Pl. W40
03:12:38
103.
Pl. M
Thomas Mally
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
14.
Pl. M50
03:12:39
104.
Pl. M
Thomas Mally
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
15.
Pl. M50
03:12:39
105.
Pl. M
Markus Lechner44.
Pl. M30
03:13:10
106.
Pl. M
Antonino Falco
3. Pl. M60
03:13:14
56.
Pl. W
Sabine Göbel
MTV Stuttgart
19.
Pl. W40
03:15:22
57.
Pl. W
Tina Janker20.
Pl. W40
03:15:26
107.
Pl. M
Martin Böck32.
Pl. M40
03:17:44
108.
Pl. M
Sven Blaschke33.
Pl. M40
03:18:59
58.
Pl. W
Nicole Braune19.
Pl. W30
03:21:26
59.
Pl. W
Annika Niemann9.
Pl. W20
03:21:26
109.
Pl. M
Herwig LASSNER16.
Pl. M50
03:21:39
110.
Pl. M
Markus Reichart
ZU Fett Fürs Ballett
34.
Pl. M40
03:21:43
60.
Pl. W
Linda Töller
Unerwartet ausgeartet
20.
Pl. W30
03:22:20
61.
Pl. W
Aybüke Barut
Unerwartet ausgeartet
21.
Pl. W30
03:22:20
62.
Pl. W
Beate Schubert21.
Pl. W40
03:23:31
111.
Pl. M
Matthias Krämer35.
Pl. M40
03:23:57
112.
Pl. M
Jost Kemper45.
Pl. M30
03:24:54
113.
Pl. M
Robin Kemper46.
Pl. M30
03:24:54
114.
Pl. M
Stephan Stahl36.
Pl. M40
03:24:54
115.
Pl. M
Tobias Müller47.
Pl. M30
03:26:06
Leo Pichlmeier03:27:03
116.
Pl. M
Thomas Schmitz37.
Pl. M40
03:27:39
63.
Pl. W
Julien Boddenberg
Team Indul
22.
Pl. W30
03:29:41
64.
Pl. W
Melanie Eder
FTZ Laufsportgruppe Lehermeier
22.
Pl. W40
03:29:47
65.
Pl. W
Stefanie Schweikl23.
Pl. W40
03:29:47
117.
Pl. M
Christoph Skrzypek4.
Pl. M60
03:31:17
66.
Pl. W
Viviane Trouvain8.
Pl. W50
03:32:36
67.
Pl. W
Nina Kelnhofer23.
Pl. W30
03:33:40
118.
Pl. M
Sebastian Lorenz48.
Pl. M30
03:33:40
68.
Pl. W
Judith Wendl24.
Pl. W30
03:37:38
119.
Pl. M
Andreas Stocker
SpVgg Lam
38.
Pl. M40
03:37:38
69.
Pl. W
Tanja Schmid25.
Pl. W30
03:39:27
70.
Pl. W
Leonie Klemmer26.
Pl. W30
03:40:12
120.
Pl. M
Christopher Waldner49.
Pl. M30
03:40:33
71.
Pl. W
Michaela Mayer27.
Pl. W30
03:42:36
72.
Pl. W
Gorana Bralo28.
Pl. W30
03:47:00
121.
Pl. M
Karsten Mevißen
OCR Munich
17.
Pl. M50
04:03:45
73.
Pl. W
Stefanie Dressel
OCR Munich e.V.
29.
Pl. W30
04:03:45
74.
Pl. W
sabrina saigger24.
Pl. W40
04:16:49
122.
Pl. M
Thomas Fischer18.
Pl. M50
04:16:49
123.
Pl. M
Mehmet Türkan19.
Pl. M50
04:17:31
124.
Pl. M
Nils Türkan12.
Pl. M20
04:17:31
125.
Pl. M
Erik Türkan13.
Pl. M20
04:17:31
75.
Pl. W
Bettina Natale30.
Pl. W30
04:24:55
76.
Pl. W
Szofia Rövid10.
Pl. W20
04:30:18
© Copyright – MOUNTAINMAN – All Rights Reserved